Search
Site Sections

Not Again!

Cheats, codes, hints, tips, tricks, Easter eggs and game help

Level Passwords

LevelPassword
Level 27786766512
Level 287924512846
Level 297877252345
Level 301265095623
Level 319898942990
Level 321638563900

View the End Demo

To view the end demo, make a copy of the game and rename "Introdemo.com" to "Enddemo.com". When you start the game, the end demo will be shown rather than the intro demo.

Base Media

Copyright © 2000 - 2020 Base Media. All Rights Reserved. Console Database is a trademark of Base Media. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the Base Media User Agreement and Privacy Policy. Our other sites: Deals United - Daily Deals Aggregator and WhichPlug? - Travel Adaptor Finder.